L-America I Spa Da Floresta I Pipa-Sibauma I 5Min Da Praia
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Private beach Beach access |
| Spa and relaxation Spa & wellness centre | Shuttle Airport shuttle | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Featuring an outdoor swimming pool for guests' relaxation, the 5-room L-America I Spa Da Floresta I Pipa-Sibauma I 5Min Da Praia Tibau do Sul villa is located around a 10-minute drive from Chapadao. Featuring pool views, the Tibau do Sul lodge invites guests to visit of Sibauma beach, located 3.3 km away.
The accommodation is nestled approximately a 15-minute ride from natural attractions like the sand Pipa Beach. Love Beach can be reached 3.5 km from the Tibau do Sul property.
Consisting of a balcony, this accommodation offers guests comforts like air conditioning. Bathroom facilities at the Tibau do Sul property also include a separate toilet and a shower. Towels are included to enhance your comfort.
L-America I Spa Da Floresta I Pipa-Sibauma I 5Min Da Praia villa provides access to Natal train station, which is 110 minutes away by car.
- Local attractions
- Love Beach3.5 km
- Cachoeira de Sibauma3.4 km
- Universal3.3 km
- Calangos Danceteria3.2 km
- Pipa Beach3.4 km
- Bookshop3.4 km
- Curral Beach3.1 km
- of Sibauma beach3.3 km
- Airports
- Augusto Severo92 km
- Train stations
- Pe.J.Maria55 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- Spa & wellness centre
- Shallow end
Services
- Airport shuttle
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Patio
- Terrace
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in L-America I Spa Da Floresta I Pipa-Sibauma I 5Min Da Praia villa?
Guests of L-America I Spa Da Floresta I Pipa-Sibauma I 5Min Da Praia villa can park their vehicle at a car park. - ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at L-America I Spa Da Floresta I Pipa-Sibauma I 5Min Da Praia villa?
The minimal price for a stay at L-America I Spa Da Floresta I Pipa-Sibauma I 5Min Da Praia villa is $46. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at the lodge?
Guests of the lodge are expected to check in around 14:00 and check out not later than 13:00. - ❓
Does L-America I Spa Da Floresta I Pipa-Sibauma I 5Min Da Praia villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of L-America I Spa Da Floresta I Pipa-Sibauma I 5Min Da Praia villa can enjoy an outdoor swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
What guests come to L-America I Spa Da Floresta I Pipa-Sibauma I 5Min Da Praia villa most often?
L-America I Spa Da Floresta I Pipa-Sibauma I 5Min Da Praia villa is popular among all guests, but all guests are welcome. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to L-America I Spa Da Floresta I Pipa-Sibauma I 5Min Da Praia villa?
You can stay at L-America I Spa Da Floresta I Pipa-Sibauma I 5Min Da Praia villa with your pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at L-America I Spa Da Floresta I Pipa-Sibauma I 5Min Da Praia villa?
While enjoying your stay at L-America I Spa Da Floresta I Pipa-Sibauma I 5Min Da Praia villa, be sure to explore Tibau do Sul's main landmarks, including Chapadao (3.4 km), of Sibauma beach (3.3 km), and Love Beach, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.